21/xsl/MobileMenu.xsltmobileNave880e1541/WorkArea//http://rsna.org/TwoColumnWireframe.aspx?pageid=5743&ekfxmen_noscript=1&ekfxmensel=falsefalsetruetruetruefalsefalse102e880e1541_21_2168.0.0.0730truefalse
  • Hall Assignments, Exhibitor Welcome Program and Evaluation

  • Hall Assignments

    Please email your choices (2 or 3) for hall assignments to exhibits@rsna.org ASAP.

    South Building, Hall A  
      10:30AM - 1:30PM 1:30PM - 5PM
    Sunday, Nov 30 1. Yeh
    2. Melian
    3.
    1. Gundry
    2. Neuschler
    3. Shors
    Monday, Dec 1 1. Peterson
    2. Neuschler
    3. Kocak
    1. Farrell
    2. Jones
    3. Meyer
    Tuesday, Dec 2 1. Peterson
    2. Smetherman
    3. Braun
    1. Kirsch
    2. Sepahdari
    3. Franz
    Wednesday, Dec 3 1. Fisher
    2. Glazer
    3. Jones
    1. Lam
    2. Zelazny
    3. Chen
    Thursday, Dec 4 1. Lopez
    2. Nemeth
    3.
    Hall closes at 2pm
     

    North Building, Hall B  
      10:30AM - 1:30PM 1:30PM - 5PM
    Sunday, Nov 30 1. Korach
    2. Franz
    3.
    1. Nemeth
    2. Lim-Dunham
    3.
    Monday, Dec 1 1. Melian
    2. Glazer
    3. Papa
    1. Yeh
    2. Kocak
    3. Braun
    Tuesday, Dec 2 1. Farrell
    2. Gundry
    3. Sepahdari
    1. Meyer
    2. Shors
    3. Korach
    Wednesday, Dec 3 1. Lam
    2. Zelazny
    3.Chen
    1. Lopez
    2. Smetherman
    3.
    Thursday, Dec 4 1. I. Fisher
    2. Kirsch
    3.
    Hall closes at 2pm
     

     

    Committee Office Locations

     
     South Building  MAP
                            Hall B
                            Level 3
                            Northwest Corner


    • Exhibitor Evaluation Form

      Each TE Committee member is asked to complete the Exhibition Evaluation so we can review our hall activities and the behavior and practices of the exhibitors.The best time to complete your evaluation is right after your last monitoring assignment. You can get a copy in any TE Committee Office, or print it here. Once you are finished, drop it in the box in one of the offices.
    •